Liste des membres

Membres D.O. & D.O.M.P.

  • BAABOUD Sihem (DO).
  • BABIN Nicole (D.O.)
  • BEAULIEU Nathalie (D.O.)
  • BEZEAU-DESCHÊNES Aurélie (D.O.)
  • BIBEAU Sophie (D.O.)BISAILLON Karine (D.O.)
  • BISAILLON Karine (D.O.)
  • BLACK Robert (D.O.)
  • BLOUIN Jean-Christophe (D.O.)
  • BOACHON Pierre-Marie (D.O.)
  • BOISTEAU Jérôme (D.O.)
  • BONZON Jessica (D.O.)
  • BOUTIN Josiane (D.O.)
  • BRETON Elisabeth (D.O.)
  • ARAUJO DIAS DOS SANTOS Leonardo Carlos (D.O.)
  • CÔTÉ Carolyne (D.O.)
  • COULOMBE Michèle (D.O.)
  • D’AGUANNO John (D.O.)
  • D’AMOURS Pascale (D.O.)
  • DARMOHRAY Petro (D.O.)
  • DELANGE Carla (D.O.)
  • DEVERRIÈRE Florian (D.O.)
  • DUBUR Marianne (D.O.)
  • DUGAY-LEFEBVRE Renaud (D.O.)
  • DUMUNIER Frédéric (D.O.)
  • DUVAL Sébastien (D.O.)
  • FAIRFIELD Kevin (D.O.)
  • FRANÇOIS Laure (D.O.)
  • GAGNON Luc (D.O.)
  • GAGNON Sébastien (D.O.)
  • GAGNON Sophie (D.O.)
  • GIRARD Lyne (D.O.)
  • GIRARD-SAVARD Gabrielle (D.O.)
  • GODIN Mélanie (D.O.)
  • GROLAUX Pascal (D.O.)
  • GUILLEN Robin (D.O.)
  • HARNESS Craig (D.O.)
  • JOLY François (D.O.)
  • KORAH Dileep (D.O.M.P., ND)
  • LADOUCEUR Jean-François (D.O.)
  • LALONDE François (D.O.)
  • LAMARCHE Nancy (D.O.)
  • LAMOUREUX Martine (D.O.)
  • LANDRY Nathalie (D.O.)
  • LECHAPT Olivier (D.O.)
  • LEMAY DROLET Marie-Hélène (D.O.)
  • MANCUSO Sylvain (D.O.)
  • MARIN Karyne (D.O.)
  • MISCHOOK Julie (D.O.)
  • MORAT Clément (D.O.)
  • ORSINI Lucia (D.O.)
  • RIVES Julien (D.O.)
  • ROJAS Jesseny (D.O.)
  • RYSER Caroline (D.O.)
  • SIMMS Marg (D.O.)
  • TASSÉ Maryse (D.O.)
  • TEYCHENE-COUTET Carl (D.O.)
  • TOURET Georges (D.O.)
  • TURCOTTE Chantal (D.O.)
  • TURMEL Serge (D.O.)
  • WARREN Samara (D.O.)

Membres étudiants

  • ARSENEAULT Mathieu
  • BEAUGRAND-CHAMPAGNE Vincent
  • BLAIS Benoit
  • DANTAZ Andrea
  • FAUBERT Étienne
  • GRIGUOLO Antonietta
  • GOUIN LAMARCHE Mathilde
  • GUILBERT Catherine
  • HIS Enzo
  • LAPLANTE Karine
  • LANGLOIS Steve
  • LAROUCHE Annie
  • LEBREUX Maryse
  • LEMAY BELISLE Émilie
  • LESSARD Joëlle
  • MASSÉ-BOMBARDIER Alexandrine
  • MÉNARD NIcolas-Patrice
  • MORIN-TREMBLAY Thierry
  • NADON Kim
  • PAQUETTE Réal
  • POIRIER-VEILLEUX Magalie
  • POMIER-LAYRARGUES Frédéric
  • THIBOUTOT Caroline
  • TREMBLAY Joël
  • TREMBLAY Mélanie
  • TURCOTTE Stéphanye
  • WILLIAMS Tamara
  • ZEMMOURI Nadia

Membres étudiants (C.O.)

  • BRILLANT Sébastien (C.O.)
  • DOHERTY Yann (C.O.)
  • DUBOIS Isabelle (Certifié)
  • GRÉGOIRE Michèle (C.O.)
  • LAURIN-LAFLÈCHE Gabrielle-Anne (Certifié)
  • LÉONARD Pascale (Certifié)
  • LOMBARDI Natalia Andrea (C.O.)
  • ROSA Yan (Certifié)
  • THIBAUDEAU Mélanie (C.O.)
  • TOUGAS Annie (Certifié)
EN FR